Suplování:   Úterý 14.11.2017 (druhý týden)

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Groulík Martin

1.hod

Suplovací pohotovost

 
 

3.hod

přesun <<

Iv

4.A (Aj2)

(MU)

z 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun >>

Iv

4.A (Aj2)

 

na 3.hod

Heringová Blanka

4.hod

přesun <<

M

5.A

(224)

z 15.11. 1.hod

Janouškovec Vladislav

1.hod

přesun <<

D

4.A

(237)

z 16.11. 7.hod

Melnyková Alena

3.hod

přesun <<

Aj

3.A (Aj2)

(112)

z 16.11. 6.hod

Poláčková Jana

1.hod

přesun >>

Ch

4.A

 

na 5.hod

 

5.hod

přesun <<

Ch

4.A

(237)

z 1.hod

 

7.hod

výměna <<

M

3.B

(106)

z 15.11. 7.hod

 

7.hod

výměna >>

Ch

3.B

 

na 15.11. 7.hod

Pour Jiří

4.hod

přesun <<

Z

4.B

(103)

z 15.11. 1.hod

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

3.A

3.hod

Aj

Aj2

(112)

přesun <<

Melnyková Alena

z 16.11. (Ct) 6.hod

 

3.hod

Eh

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

 

8.hod

DV

DV

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

3.B

7.hod

M

 

(106)

výměna <<

Poláčková Jana

z 15.11. (St) 7.hod

 

7.hod

Ch

   

výměna >>

 

na 15.11. (St) 7.hod

 

8.hod

DV

DV

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

4.A

1.hod

D

 

(237)

přesun <<

Janouškovec Vladislav

z 16.11. (Ct) 7.hod

 

1.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

3.hod

Iv

Aj2

(MU)

přesun <<

Groulík Martin

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

Ev

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Šf)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(237)

přesun <<

Poláčková Jana

z 1.hod

 

5.hod

Iv

Aj2

 

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

 

5.hod

Ev

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Šf)

 

7.hod

DV

DV

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

4.B

4.hod

Z

 

(103)

přesun <<

Pour Jiří

z 15.11. (St) 1.hod

 

4.hod

Eh

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

 

4.hod

Ev

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Šf)

 

5.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

6.hod

Eh

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

 

6.hod

Ev

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Šf)

 

7.hod

DV

DV

 

odpadá

 

(Še)

5.A

4.hod

M

 

(224)

přesun <<

Heringová Blanka

z 15.11. (St) 1.hod

 

4.hod

Bi

   

odpadá

 

(Pl)

5.B

1.hod

Du

   

odpadá

 

(Šf)

 

6.hod

Tv

TvPl

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

 

7.hod

Tv

TvPl

 

odpadá

 

(Pl)

6.B

7.hod

Du

   

odpadá

 

(Šf)

7.A

8.hod

LP

LP1

 

odpadá

 

(Cu)

 

9.hod

LP

LP1

 

odpadá

 

(Cu)

7.B

8.hod

LP

LP1

 

odpadá

 

(Cu)

 

9.hod

LP

LP1

 

odpadá

 

(Cu)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři